Smaragd-Summer-Special

3.123,00

  • Price: 3.123.- €
  • Value: 3.470.- €

Available

SKU: 2023-Smaragd-Summer-Special Category: Product ID: 22249

Description

Our Summer Special:

An interest rate that no bank offers you! And all that without any risk!

 

  • Price: 3.123.- €
  • Value: 3.470.- €

Includes 6 Summer Events 2023:

 

  1. Brno 30.06.-02.07.2023
  2. Slovakia Ring 07.-09.07.2023
  3. Misano 24.-25.07.2023
  4. Rijeka 28.-30.07.2023
  5. Pannonia Ring 04.-06.08.2023
  6. Cremona 11.-14.08.2023
Back to the overview