Granat-Endurance-Special

3.555,00

  • Prize: 3.555.- €
  • Value: 3.950.- €

Available

SKU: 2023-Granat-Endurance-Special Category: Product ID: 22252

Description

Our Endurance Special:

An interest rate that no bank offers you! And all that without any risk!

 

  • Price: 3.555.- €
  • Value: 3.950.- €

Includes all 6 Endurance events 2023 incl. pit space:

 

  1. Cremona 31.03.-02.04.2023
  2. Pannonia Ring 26.-28.05.2023
  3. Brno 30.06.-02.07.2023
  4. Slovakia Ring 07.-09.07.2023
  5. Rijeka 28.-30.07.2023
  6. Cremona 01.-03.09.2023
Back to the overview